|
14.03.2024 |
Henrik Freischlader & Band (Z7, Pratteln) |
|
13.03.2024 |
Ugly Kid Joe / The Virginmarys (Mühle Hunziken, Rubigen) |
|
04.03.2024 |
New Model Army / Anger MGMT. (Mühle Hunziken, Rubigen) |
|
28.02.2024 |
The Pineapple Thief / Randy McStine (Komplex 457, Zürich) |
|
07.02.2024 |
Architects / Spiritbox / Loathe (The Hall, Dübendorf Stettbach) |
|
03.02.2024 |
Sin Starlett (Stephan's B-Bash, Sudhaus, Basel) |
|
02.02.2024 |
Slaughter To Prevail (Z7, Pratteln) |
|
31.01.2024 |
Delain / Xandria / Illumishade (Z7, Pratteln) |
|
20.01.2024 |
CoreLeoni / Modern Day Heroes (Z7, Pratteln) |
|
23.12.2023 |
Storace & Friends / Marc Storace & Friends (Mühle Hunziken, Rubigen) |
|
16.12.2023 |
live/wire (Z7, Pratteln) |
|
15.12.2023 |
Living Colour (Dynamo Zürich) |
|
14.12.2023 |
Gotus / Jelusick (Rockfact, Münchenstein) |
|
23.11.2023 |
Deathstars / Priest / Liv Sin (Z7, Pratteln) |
|
20.11.2023 |
The Darkness / Désirée Mishoe (Mühle Hunziken, Rubigen) |
|
09.11.2023 |
Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds / Richard Hawley (Baloise Session, Event Halle Messe Basel) |
|
07.11.2023 |
Dave Stewart (Eurythmics Songbook) / Joss Stone (Baloise Session, Event Halle Messe Basel) |
|
04.11.2023 |
The Dead Daisies / Spike (Z7, Pratteln) |
|
03.11.2023 |
Ellie Goulding / Asaf Avidan (Baloise Session, Event Halle Messe Basel) |
|
01.11.2023 |
Jessie J / Dana (Baloise Session, Event Halle Messe Basel) |
|
31.10.2023 |
The Winery Dogs / Pontillo And The Vintage Crew (Z7, Pratteln) |
|
28.10.2023 |
Worakls Orchestra / Fritz Kalkbrenner (Baloise Session, Event Halle Messe Basel) |
|
26.10.2023 |
Aynsley Lister & Band (Mühle Hunziken, Rubigen) |
|
21.10.2023 |
SHAKRA / Graywolf / Caroline Breitler Band (Z7, Pratteln) |
|
14.10.2023 |
China / Crystal Ball / Tempesta (Dynamo, Zürich) |
|
06.10.2023 |
Cutting Crew (Z7, Pratteln) |
|
05.10.2023 |
Ian Paice with Pur.Pendicular (Mühle Hunziken, Rubigen) |
|
01.10.2023 |
EUROPE (Volkshaus, Zürich) |
|
27.09.2023 |
SOEN / Molybaron / TERRA (Komplex 457, Zürich) |
|
23.09.2023 |
Ronnie Romero & Band / Jelusick / StOp,sToP! / Fallen Sanctuary / Fire Rose (Rocknacht Tennwil) |
|
22.09.2023 |
Firewind / King Zebra / Graywolf / Voltage Arc (Rocknacht Tennwil) |
|
13.09.2023 |
Julieta Venegas & Band (Mühle Hunziken, Rubigen) |
|
16.05.2022 |
Clannad (Volkshaus, Zürich) |